Nightingale Middle School

Faculty and Staff Directory

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Faculty and staff names are linked to their webpages when available.

Name
Job Title
E-mail Address
Acevedo, Debbie Teacher
Acevedo, Thomas Teacher
Aguirre, Gabriela Counselor
Aguirre, Ruben Teacher
Alvarez, Elizabeth Senior Office Technician
Andrews, Margaret Teacher
Armas, Arnoldo Teacher
Aston, John Teacher
Avellan, Sharbel Teacher
B Top
Balan, Sara Teacher
Ball, Matthew Teacher
Barragan-Franco, Maria PSA Counselor
Barraza, Dorothy Senior Office Technician
Barrientos, Pedro After School Program Coordinator
Brzenski, Jared Teacher
C Top
Carrillo, Luis Teacher
Castañeda, Lucilo Teacher
Chan, Brenda Teacher
Chanal, Sandy Financial Manager
Chelu, Mihail Teacher
Clark, Mark Teacher
Clarke-Moreno, Berenice Teacher
Cohen, Sandy Teacher
Collins, Laura Gear Up Counselor
Cordova, Cindy Assistant Principal
Cripps-Campbell, Coleen Teacher
Cugley, Steven Teacher
D Top
Dam, Sean Teacher
Diaz, Manuel Principal
Diaz, Molly Teacher
E Top
Elliott, Jennifer Teacher
Elsinger, Robert Teacher
Espinoza, Leticia Office Technician
F Top
Ferrufino, Karina Gear Up Counselor
Flaxenburg, Noah Teacher
Fowler, Desiree Teacher
Fox, Berry Assistant Principal
G Top
Gaeta, Marisa Teacher
Golakova, Vera Teacher
Gonzalez, Al Teacher
Gonzalez, Hilda SIS Coordinator
Gonzalez, Ray Teacher
Grande, Veronica Teacher
Greninger, Dennis Teacher
Guerrero, Jose Teacher
Guillen, Angie Senior Office Technician
Gurrola/Soria, Martha Assistant Principal
H Top
Harris, Helen Special Education Aide
Herndon, Becky Senior Administrative Clerk
Hughes, Brian Psychologist
Hunter, Scott Teacher
Hussain, Soraya Teacher
I, J & K Top
Kasubuchi, Tammy Counselor
Kim, Molly Teacher
Kish, Janine Teacher
Knapp, Craig Teacher
Konyalian, Mary Nurse
L Top
Lam, Regional Teacher
Lexius, Eric Teacher
Lieberman, Raphael Teacher
Lin, Danica Teacher
M Top
Madsen, Dan Lang. Arts Computer Lab Coordinator
Males, Pamela Teacher
Malkhasyan, Vardan Assistant Principal
Mason, Vernita Teacher
McGuire, Michael Teacher
Meyerhof, David Teacher
Mikasa , Laura Counselor
Mills, Alessaundra Teacher
Mitchell, Ross Teacher
Molina, Maria Teacher
Morales, Consulo Teacher
Mukadisi, Daphrose Teacher
N Top
Nakano, Tim Teacher
Napoliello, Sara Teacher
Nutting, Jennifer Teacher
O Top
O'Brian, Amanda Teacher
Oronoz, Peter T. Aide
P Top
Patterson, Ryan Teacher
Pearson, Stephanie Teacher
Perez-Roman, Hector Teacher
Prudhomme, Joseph Police Officer
Pulido, Jemelle Teacher
Puth, V. Teacher
Q Top
Quan, Doreen Teacher
R Top
Randol, Denise Teacher
Rangel, Sylvia Accounting Clerk
Roldan, Mario Teacher
Ross, Mark Title I Coordinator
Roston, Diana Teacher
S Top
Sanchez, Carlos Teacher
Sanchez, Jeannette Teacher
Scheel, Lara Counselor
Skov, Erin Teacher
Sonnen, Sandor Teacher
Soule, Vivien Teacher
Spencer, Leslie Librarian
Sternheim, Harvey Teacher
Sujo, Violeta Teacher
Summer, Mitchell Teacher
Sun, Hannah Teacher
Suntwanuparp, Stephanie Teacher
Switalla, Vera Teacher
T Top
Taylor, Bryan Teacher
Tran, Czarina Teacher
Trifa, Nicoleta Teacher
Tuck, Stephanie Teacher
U & V Top
Valdez, Jeffery Teacher
Valdez, Yolie Clerical, Chandra Smith
Ventura, Frank Plant Manager
Villiers, Winsome Counselor
W, X, Y & Z Top
Wakefield, Pamela Teacher
Watkins, Ray Special Education Aide
Wong, Linda Teacher
Yen, Tony Computer Network Technician
Yenovkian, Joe Teacher
Zarate, Liduina Teacher
Zwiers, John Teacher